ADAPTABLE

Alternateur

https://www.meat-doria.be/web/image/product.template/102789/image_1920?unique=5b52714

Not Available For Sale

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.

    En Stock

    Technical Detail
    Internal Reference 5515351
    Barcode 808888999655
    Weight 7,70
    Box 22.50 x 20.00 x 18.30

    Parts Brands OEM Reference
    OPEL 024451624
    OPEL 06204117
    OPEL 06204161
    OPEL 06204210
    BMW 12312248296
    BMW 12312248297
    BMW 12317792092
    BMW 12317792093
    OPEL 24451624
    OPEL 6204117
    OPEL 6204161
    OPEL 6204210
    GENERAL MOTORS 93171935
    GENERAL MOTORS 93175820
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A120136
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A12VA0136
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A12VA0136A2
    GENERAL MOTORS R1530057
    ROVER YLE000051
    ROVER YLE500180
    Brand Modèle