ADAPTABLE

Alternateur

https://www.meat-doria.be/web/image/product.template/71461/image_1920?unique=c9e4e7c

Not Available For Sale

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.

    En Stock

    Technical Detail
    Internal Reference 5510225
    Barcode 808888998606
    Weight 6,70
    Box 25,00 x 19,50 x 18,50

    Parts Brands OEM Reference
    OPEL 01204160
    OPEL 013108596
    OPEL 024429105
    OPEL 09200959
    OPEL 093174497
    OPEL 1204160
    OPEL 13108596
    DAF 1516496R
    OPEL 24429105
    SAAB 5470513
    OPEL, VAUXHALL 9200959
    OPEL 93174497
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A120348
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A12BH0348
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A12BH0348A2
    Brand Modèle