Connectez-vous pour découvrir nos tarifs et passer commande.
ORIGINAL

Bloc EGR complet

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    -


    Internal Reference 88385
    Barcode 808888906509
    Weight 1,84
    Box



    Marque OEM
    RENAULT 8200968414
    RENAULT 8200953620
    RENAULT 8200505409
    OPEL 93198589
    OPEL 4433780
    OPEL 4431089
    RENAULT H8200340616
    OPEL 4449229
    RENAULT 8200611709
    RENAULT 8200873678
    OPEL 93198160
    OPEL 93161568
    NISSAN 1471300Q0A
    NISSAN 1471300Q0B
    NISSAN 1471300Q0C
    Marque Modèle
    RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_), 2.0 dCi (JK01, JK02, JK1J, JK1K, JK1H), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/01/2006)
    RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_), 2.0 dCi (JK02, JK03), 96 KW, 131 CV, (01/01/2006)
    RENAULT ESPACE IV (JK0/1_), 2.0 dCi (JK03, JK04, JK1C, JK1G, JK1J, JK1K), 127 KW, 173 CV, (01/01/2006)
    RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_), 2.0 dCi (JM1K)
    RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1), 2.0 dCi (BT01, BT08, BT09, BT0E, BT0K, BT12, BT1C, BT1D,..., 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/10/2007 - 01/12/2015)
    RENAULT LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1), 2.0 dCi (KT01, KT08, KT09, KT0K, KT12, KT1D, KT1W), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/10/2007 - 01/12/2015)
    RENAULT LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1), 2.0 dCi (KT07, KT0J, KT14, KT1A, KT1S), 96 KW, 131 CV, (01/10/2007 - 01/12/2015)
    RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_), 2.0 dCi, 127 KW, 173 CV, (01/01/2007 - 01/02/2008)
    RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_), 2.0 dCi (BM1K, CM1K), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2005 - 01/02/2008)
    RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_), 2.0 dCi
    RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_), 2.0 dCi, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2005 - 01/07/2009)
    RENAULT TRAFIC II Box (FL), 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U), 84 KW, 114 CV, (01/08/2006)
    RENAULT TRAFIC II Box (FL), 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H), 66 KW, 90 CV, (01/08/2006)
    RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus (JL), 2.0 dCi 115 (JL0H), 84 KW, 114 CV, (01/08/2006)
    RENAULT TRAFIC II Bus (JL), 2.0 dCi 90 (JL0H), 66 KW, 90 CV, (01/08/2006)
    RENAULT TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL), 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H), 84 KW, 114 CV, (01/08/2006)
    RENAULT TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL), 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H), 66 KW, 90 CV, (01/08/2006)
    RENAULT SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_), 2.0 dCi (JM1K)