Connectez-vous pour découvrir nos tarifs et passer commande.
ADAPTABLE

Alternateur

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    Internal Reference 5530041
    Barcode 808888998236
    Weight 5,87
    Box 22,50 x 20,00 x 18,30



    Marque OEM
    FORD 1079312
    FORD 1097306
    FORD 1126051
    FORD 1138231
    FORD 1144182
    FORD 1144183
    FORD 1201206
    FORD 1219711
    FORD 1221059
    FORD 1301377
    FORD 1307487
    FORD 1450641
    FORD 1M5T10300BA
    FORD 1M5T10300BB
    FORD 1M5T10300BC
    FORD 1M5T10300BD
    FORD 98AB10300JA
    FORD 98AB10300JB
    FORD 98AB10300JC
    FORD 98AB10300JD
    FORD 98AB10300JE
    FORD 98AB10300JF
    FORD 98AB10300JG
    FORD R1M5T10300BD
    FORD R98AB10300JC
    Marque Modèle