Connectez-vous pour découvrir nos tarifs et passer commande.
ORIGINAL

Bloc EGR complet

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    -


    Internal Reference 88278
    Barcode 808888900580
    Weight 0,00
    Box



    Marque OEM
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT, IVECO 5801856913
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT, IVECO 5801365304
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 71795379
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 71795484
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 71795482
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT, IVECO 5801385941
    Marque Modèle
    FIAT DUCATO Box (250_, 290_), 110 Multijet 2,3 D, 82 KW, 111 CV, (01/05/2014)
    FIAT DUCATO Box (250_, 290_), 130 Multijet 2,3 D, 96 KW, 131 CV, (01/06/2011)
    FIAT DUCATO Box (250_, 290_), 150 Multijet 2,3 D, 109 KW, 148 CV, (01/06/2011)
    FIAT DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_), 110 Multijet 2,3 D, 82 KW, 111 CV, (01/05/2014)
    FIAT DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_), 130 Multijet 2,3 D, 93 KW, 126 CV, (01/01/2010)
    FIAT DUCATO Bus (250_, 290_), 150 Multijet 2,3 D, 109 KW, 148 CV, (01/06/2011)
    FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis (250_, 290_), 150 Multijet 2,3 D, 109 KW, 148 CV, (01/06/2011)