Connectez-vous pour découvrir nos tarifs et passer commande.
ADAPTABLE

Alternateur

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    Internal Reference 5560451
    Barcode 808889020001
    Weight 12,88
    Box 22,50 x 20,00 x 18,30



    Marque OEM
    OPEL 010480409
    OPEL 01204108
    OPEL 01204145
    OPEL 01204154
    OPEL 03493823
    OPEL 03493824
    OPEL 06204000
    OPEL 06204002
    OPEL 06204151
    OPEL 06204196
    OPEL 090356897
    OPEL 090413760
    OPEL 090443930
    OPEL 093175788
    OPEL 093175815
    OPEL 093175963
    OPEL 093181383
    OPEL 09512800
    OPEL 10480409
    OPEL 1204108
    OPEL 1204145
    OPEL 1204154
    DAF 1516640R
    OPEL 3493823
    OPEL 3493824
    OPEL 6204000
    OPEL 6204002
    OPEL 6204151
    OPEL 6204196
    OPEL 90356897
    OPEL 90413760
    OPEL, VAUXHALL 90443930
    OPEL 93175788
    OPEL 93175815
    OPEL 93175963
    OPEL 93181383
    OPEL 9512800
    VAUXHALL R1530052
    Marque Modèle