Connectez-vous pour découvrir nos tarifs et passer commande.
ADAPTABLE

Alternateur

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    Internal Reference 5525073
    Barcode 808888998301
    Weight 4,35
    Box 22,50 x 20,00 x 18,30



    Marque OEM
    PERKINS 23737R
    PERKINS 2871A109
    PERKINS 2871A122
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 4403045
    FORD 5003956
    FORD 5007062
    FORD 5007075
    RENAULT 6005003145
    RENAULT 6005701121
    FORD 6014809
    FORD 6056325
    FORD 6091169
    FORD 69EB10300AA
    FORD 715F10300BA
    FORD 71AB10300AA
    FORD 71BB10300AB
    FORD 71BB10300LA
    FORD 73EB10300GB
    FORD 74EB10300CA
    FORD 78FB10300AA
    FORD 78FB10300AB
    FORD 78FB10346AB
    FORD 81AB10300NA
    FORD 81AB10300UB
    FORD 81GB10300AA
    FORD D0RY10346A
    FORD D0RY10346B
    FORD D0RY10346C
    FORD DORY10346B
    Marque Modèle