Connectez-vous pour découvrir nos tarifs et passer commande.
ADAPTABLE

Alternateur

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    Internal Reference 5510152
    Barcode 808888998451
    Weight 6,73
    Box 25,00 x 19,50 x 18,50



    Marque OEM
    OPEL 01202116
    OPEL 013229991
    OPEL 013229992
    OPEL 013308508
    OPEL 013308508CY
    OPEL 093191921
    OPEL 093191922
    OPEL 1202116
    OPEL 13229991
    OPEL, STEYR (STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH AG) 13229992
    OPEL, VAUXHALL, SAAB 13308508
    OPEL 13308508CY
    OPEL 93191921
    OPEL, VAUXHALL, SAAB 93191922
    Marque Modèle