ORIGINAL

Actionneur papillon turbulence

https://www.meat-doria.be/web/image/product.template/28178/image_1920?unique=6263ed3

-

Not Available For Sale

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.

    En Stock

    Technical Detail
    Internal Reference 89078
    Barcode 803341933135
    Weight 0,41
    Box 11,20 x 10,30 x 10,30

    Parts Brands OEM Reference
    OPEL 05850157
    OPEL 05850574
    OPEL 0850440
    OPEL 0850444
    OPEL 093183260
    OPEL 093185801
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 55190241
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 55193942
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 55199908
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 55199915
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT, VAUXHALL, SAAB 55205127
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT, SAAB 55206457
    OPEL 5850157
    OPEL 5850574
    OPEL, VAUXHALL 850440
    OPEL, VAUXHALL 850444
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. 88078
    OPEL, VAUXHALL 93183260
    OPEL, SAAB 93185801
    Brand Modèle
    ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_), 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXG1B, 937.BXG1B), 103 KW, 140 CV, (01/11/2002 - 01/03/2010)
    ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_), 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXM1B, 937.AXS1B), 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/10/2004 - 01/03/2010)
    ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_), 1.9 JTDM (937.AXD1A, 937.AXV1A, 937.BXB1A), 85 KW, 115 CV, (01/10/2004 - 01/03/2010)
    ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_), 1.9 JTDM 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.BXN1B), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2004 - 01/03/2010)
    ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_), 1.9 JTDM 8V (937.AXD1A, 937.AXU1A, 937.BXU1A), 88 KW, 120 CV, (01/07/2005 - 01/03/2010)
    ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_), 1.9 JTD (932.AXN00, 932.BXE00), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/07/2004 - 01/09/2005)
    ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_), 1.9 JTD (932AXE00), 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/11/2002 - 01/11/2004)
    ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_), 1.9 JTD 16V (932AXE00), 103 KW, 140 CV, (01/11/2002 - 01/09/2005)
    ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_), 2.4 JTD (932AXF00), 120 KW, 163 CV, (01/06/2003 - 01/09/2005)
    ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_), 1.9 JTD (932BXE00), 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/11/2002 - 01/11/2004)
    ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_), 1.9 JTD (932BXE00, 932BXN00), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/03/2005 - 01/05/2006)
    ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_), 1.9 JTD 16V (932BXE00), 103 KW, 140 CV, (01/11/2002 - 01/05/2006)
    ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_), 1.9 JTD 16V Q4 (932BXN20), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/07/2004 - 01/05/2006)
    ALFA ROMEO 166 (936_), 2.4 JTD (936AXA00, 936A3B00), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2002 - 01/06/2007)
    ALFA ROMEO 166 (936_), 2.4 JTD (936AXC00, 936AXD01), 129 KW, 175 CV, (01/10/2003 - 01/06/2007)
    ALFA ROMEO GT (937_), 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/11/2003 - 01/09/2010)
    ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_), 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B), 88 KW, 120 CV, (01/09/2005 - 01/11/2011)
    ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_), 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B, 939BXE1B, 939BXH1B), 85 KW, 115 CV, (01/09/2005 - 01/11/2011)
    ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_), 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXH1B, 939BXH1B), 85 KW, 115 CV, (01/03/2006 - 01/11/2011)
    ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_), 1.9 JTDM 8V (939BXE1B), 88 KW, 120 CV, (01/03/2006 - 01/11/2011)
    ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_), 1.9 JTDM 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.AXZ1B), 125 KW, 170 CV, (01/06/2008 - 01/03/2010)
    FIAT CROMA (194_), 1.9 D Multijet (194AXC1B, 194AXC12), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/06/2005 - 01/12/2011)
    FIAT STILO (192_), 1.9 JTD, 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/11/2006)
    FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_), 1.9 D Multijet (192DXT1B), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2005 - 01/08/2008)
    FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_), 1.9 JTD, 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/08/2008)
    FIAT CROMA (194_), 1.9 D Multijet, 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/12/2005)
    FIAT STILO (192_), 1.9 D Multijet, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2005 - 01/11/2006)
    LANCIA THESIS (841_), 2.4 JTD, 120 KW, 163 CV, (01/09/2003 - 01/07/2009)
    OPEL ASTRA H (A04), 1.9 CDTI (L48), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2004 - 01/10/2010)
    OPEL ASTRA H (A04), 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48), 88 KW, 120 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/10/2010)
    OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70), 1.9 CDTI (L70), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2004 - 01/10/2010)
    OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70), 1.9 CDTI 16V (L70), 88 KW, 120 CV, (01/08/2004 - 01/10/2010)
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04), 1.9 CDTI (L35), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2004 - 01/10/2010)
    OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04), 1.9 CDTI 16V (L35), 88 KW, 120 CV, (01/08/2004 - 01/10/2010)
    OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04), 1.9 CDTi (L08), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/03/2005 - 01/10/2010)
    OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04), 1.9 CDTi (L67), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2005 - 01/10/2010)
    OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03), 1.9 CDTI (F48), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/02/2008)
    OPEL VECTRA C (Z02), 1.9 CDTI (F69), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/08/2008)
    OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02), 1.9 CDTI (F35), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/08/2008)
    OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02), 1.9 CDTI (F68), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/08/2008)
    OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05), 1.9 CDTI (M75), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/07/2005 - 01/04/2015)
    SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75), 1.9 TiD, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/09/2004 - 01/02/2015)
    SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F), 1.9 TiD, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/01/2006 - 01/02/2015)
    SAAB 9-3 Estate (YS3F), 1.9 TiD, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/03/2005 - 01/02/2015)
    SAAB 9-5 (YS3E), 1.9 TiD, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/01/2006 - 01/12/2009)
    SAAB 9-5 Estate (YS3E), 1.9 TiD, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/01/2006 - 01/12/2009)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04), 1.9 CDTI (L48), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/01/2004 - 01/05/2009)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04), 1.9 CDTI 16V (L48), 88 KW, 120 CV, (01/01/2004 - 01/05/2009)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Estate (A04), 1.9 CDTi (L35), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/08/2004 - 01/03/2009)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04), 1.9 CDTi (L08), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/02/2005 - 01/11/2010)
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04), 1.9 CDTi (L67), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/01/2006 - 01/11/2010)
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04), 1.9 CDTi, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/03/2005 - 01/11/2011)
    VAUXHALL SIGNUM (Z03), 1.9 CDTI 16V, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/03/2008)
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02), 1.9 CDTI 16V, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/08/2008)
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02), 1.9 CDTI 16V, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/05/2009)
    VAUXHALL VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02), 1.9 CDTI 16V, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/04/2004 - 01/07/2008)
    VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05), 1.9 CDTI, 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/07/2005 - 01/11/2014)