ADAPTABLE

Alternateur

https://www.meat-doria.be/web/image/product.template/107315/image_1920?unique=740515d

Not Available For Sale

    Cette combinaison n'existe pas.


    Technical Detail
    Internal Reference 5515369
    Barcode 808888999698
    Weight 6,59
    Box 22.50 x 20.00 x 18.30

    Parts Brands OEM Reference
    OPEL 01202219
    OPEL 01202349
    OPEL 013588308
    OPEL 1202219
    OPEL 1202349
    GENERAL MOTORS 13505392
    GENERAL MOTORS, OPEL 13588308
    GENERAL MOTORS 95515971
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A121181
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A12VA1181
    S.I.D.A.T. S.r.l. A12VA1181A2
    Brand Modèle