Log in om onze prijzen te ontdekken en een bestelling te plaatsen
ORIGINAL

Deurslot actuator

    Deze combinatie bestaat niet.


    -


    Referentie 31187
    Barcode 808888920568
    Gewicht 0,35
    Afmeting 11,20 x 10,30 x 10,30



    Merk OEM
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT, SAAB 55701971
    OPEL 133251
    OPEL 176568
    OPEL 13481535
    OPEL 39021416
    OPEL 0133251
    OPEL 013481535
    OPEL 0176568
    OPEL 039021416
    LANCIA, ALFA ROMEO, FIAT 52161766
    Merk Model
    OPEL CORSA D (S07), 1.3 CDTI (L08, L68), 55 KW, 75 CV, (01/07/2006 - 01/08/2014)
    OPEL CORSA D Van (S07), 1.3 CDTI (L08), 55 KW, 75 CV, (01/07/2006 - 01/08/2014)
    OPEL CORSA D (S07), 1.0 (L08, L68), 44 KW, 60 CV, (01/07/2006 - 01/12/2010)
    OPEL CORSA D (S07), 1.2 (L08, L68), 51 KW, 69 CV, (01/12/2009 - 01/08/2014)
    OPEL CORSA D (S07), 1.2 LPG (L08, L68), 55 KW, 75 CV, (01/09/2009 - 01/12/2011)
    OPEL CORSA D (S07), 1.4 (L08, L68), 64 KW, 87 CV, (01/09/2009 - 01/08/2014)
    OPEL CORSA D (S07), 1.4 LPG (L08, L68), 64 KW, 87 CV, (01/09/2009 - 01/08/2014)
    OPEL CORSA D Van (S07), 1.0 (L08), 44 KW, 60 CV, (01/08/2006 - 01/08/2014)
    OPEL CORSA D Van (S07), 1.2 (L08), 51 KW, 69 CV, (01/01/2010 - 01/08/2014)
    OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10), 1.3 CDTI (75), 55 KW, 75 CV, (01/06/2010 - 01/10/2013)
    OPEL CORSA D (S07), 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/05/2007 - 01/08/2014)
    OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10), 1.4 (75), 103 KW, 140 CV, (01/06/2010 - 01/03/2017)
    OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10), 1.4 LPG (75), 88 KW, 120 CV, (01/06/2011 - 01/03/2017)
    OPEL CORSA E (X15), 1.0 (08, 68), 66 KW, 90 CV, (01/09/2014)
    OPEL CORSA D (S07), 1.7 CDTI (L08, L68), 92 KW, 125 CV, (01/08/2006 - 01/12/2011)
    OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10), 1.7 CDTI (75), 74 KW, 100 CV, (01/06/2010 - 01/01/2017)
    OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10), 1.6 CDTi (75), 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/08/2013 - 01/01/2017)
    OPEL CORSA E (X15), 1.3 CDTI (08, 68), 55 KW, 75 CV, (01/09/2014)
    OPEL CORSA E Van (X15), 1.3 CDTI (08), 55 KW, 75 CV, (01/01/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K (B16), 1.6 CDTi (68), 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/06/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16), 1.6 CDTi (35), 100 KW, 136 CV, (01/11/2015)
    OPEL CORSA E (X15), 1.2 (08, 68), 51 KW, 69 CV, (01/09/2014)
    OPEL CORSA E (X15), 1.4 (08, 68), 55 KW, 75 CV, (01/09/2014)
    OPEL CORSA E (X15), 1.4 LPG (08, 68), 64 KW, 87 CV, (01/11/2015)
    OPEL CORSA E (X15), 1.4 Turbo (08, 68), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/03/2015)
    OPEL CORSA E (X15), 1.6 Turbo (08, 68), 152 KW, 207 CV, (01/03/2015)
    OPEL CORSA E Van (X15), 1.2 (08), 51 KW, 69 CV, (01/01/2015)
    OPEL CORSA E Van (X15), 1.4 (08), 55 KW, 75 CV, (01/09/2014)
    OPEL ASTRA K (B16), 1.0 Turbo (68), 66 KW, 90 CV, (01/06/2018)
    OPEL ASTRA K (B16), 1.4 (68), 74 KW, 100 CV, (01/06/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K (B16), 1.4 Turbo (68), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/06/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K (B16), 1.6 Turbo (68), 147 KW, 200 CV, (01/11/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16), 1.0 Turbo (35), 77 KW, 105 CV, (01/11/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16), 1.4 (35), 74 KW, 100 CV, (01/11/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16), 1.4 Turbo (35), 110 KW, 150 CV, (01/11/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16), 1.6 Turbo (35), 147 KW, 200 CV, (01/11/2015)
    OPEL ASTRA K (B16), 1.4 CNG (68), 81 KW, 110 CV, (01/10/2017)
    OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16), 1.4 CNG (35), 81 KW, 110 CV, (01/10/2017)